Join us on Facebook!
05
May

Adobe Creative Suite 5.5 Master Collection ISO LS3

by abdullah 7406 views 0 Comments and 0 Rections

 

Adobe Creative Suite 5.5 Master Collection software is a comprehensive set of professional creative tools for delivery of design across media. Make an impact with work for virtually any screen — mobile to tablet to HD display — all with one value-packed offering.

 

 

What's inside:

●Adobe® Photoshop® CS5.1 Extended

●Adobe® Illustrator® CS5.1

●Adobe® InDesign® CS5.5

●Adobe® Acrobat® 10.0 Professional

●Adobe® Flash® Catalyst™ CS5.5

●Adobe® Flash® Professional CS5.5

●Adobe® Flash® Builder™ 4.5 Premium

●Adobe® Dreamweaver® CS5.5

●Adobe® Fireworks® CS5.1

●Adobe® Contribute® CS5.1

●Adobe® Premiere® Pro CS5.5

●Adobe® After Effects® CS5.5

●Adobe® Audition® CS5.5

●Adobe® OnLocation™ CS5.1

●Adobe® Encore® CS5.1

●Adobe® Bridge CS5.1

●Adobe® Device Central CS5.5

●Adobe® Media Encoder CS5.5

●Adobe® Extension Manager

 

Integrates with:

CS Live online services

 

Photoshop Plugins:

●Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 3.4 (32/64 bit)

 

●MainConcept Codec Suite 5 Plug-in for Adobe Premiere Pro CS5 (v. 5.1.0 X64)

 

●AKVIS Product Suite 2011(April 2011)

AKVIS Retoucher 4.5.776.7445

AKVIS Chameleon 7.0.1603.7535

AKVIS MultiBrush 5.5.1344.6870

AKVIS Enhancer 11.5.1577.6946

AKVIS Refocus 1.0.149.7428

AKVIS Coloriage 7.5.916.7535

AKVIS Noise Buster 7.5.2457.6947

AKVIS Sketch 12.0.2209.7519

AKVIS Decorator 2.0.416.7012

AKVIS LightShop 3.0.843.7004

AKVIS ArtSuite 6.7.2156.7525

AKVIS SmartMask 3.0.1027.7011

AKVIS Magnifier 4.0.825.7460

AKVIS ArtWork 5.0.1296.7573

AKVIS NatureArt 2.0.944.7432

 

Language: Multi

Windows Y: 2000/XP/Vista/Win 7 (32/64 bit)

 

●Nik Software Complete Collection 2011

Adobe Collection

olor Efex Pro 3.110.8263

Dfine 2.107.9162

HDR Efex Pro 1.200.11615

Sharpener Pro 3.005.9162

Silver Efex Pro 2.10836

Viveza 2.004.10710

 

Color Efex Pro™ 3.003 CE Plugin for Nikon Capture NX2

 

●Topaz Labs Plug-In Bundle 2011 X86.X64

Topaz Adjust v4.1.0

Topaz Clean v3.0.2

Topaz DeJPEG v4.0.2

Topaz DeNoise v5.0.1

Topaz Detail v2.0.5

Topaz Infocus v1.0.0

Topaz ReMask v3.0.0

Topaz Simplify v3.0.2

 

Languages

●Chinese (Traditional)

●Korean

 

Download 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917251044/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part01.rar

 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917213594/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part02.rar

 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917244014/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part03.rar

 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917256724/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part04.rar

 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917238494/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part05.rar

 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917267984/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part06.rar

 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917268024/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part07.rar

 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917251014/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part08.rar

 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917268014/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part09.rar

 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917244004/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part10.rar

 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917251024/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part11.rar

 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917256574/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part12.rar

 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917238654/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part13.rar

 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917244034/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part14.rar

 

http://www.filesonic.com/file/917238714/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part15.rar

 

 

Download From Mirror

http://www.fileserve.com/file/rMDCv49/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part01.rar

 

http://www.fileserve.com/file/eghK4EU/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part02.rar

 

http://www.fileserve.com/file/faySvZC/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part03.rar

 

http://www.fileserve.com/file/3zBeSTq/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part04.rar

 

http://www.fileserve.com/file/vK4CCsE/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part05.rar

 

http://www.fileserve.com/file/jkDd87d/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part06.rar

 

http://www.fileserve.com/file/ztHWDfB/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part07.rar

 

http://www.fileserve.com/file/36w4dFT/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part08.rar

 

http://www.fileserve.com/file/KKkwEMN/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part09.rar

 

http://www.fileserve.com/file/QezdVjy/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part10.rar

 

http://www.fileserve.com/file/PxxQVU8/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part11.rar

 

http://www.fileserve.com/file/Dqa4Jyk/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part12.rar

 

http://www.fileserve.com/file/WnF8f3u/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part13.rar

 

http://www.fileserve.com/file/VxUjqR5/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part14.rar

 

http://www.fileserve.com/file/QGBN23d/Adobe.Creative.Suite.5.5.Master.Collection.LS3.Plugins_moviez.softarchive.net.part15.rar

Feed Subscription

Get daily inboxed with latest news, reviews and tutorials. Signup now it's free :)



Planetmaks on Twitter

Follow PlanetMaks on Facebook

Recent Comments

Powered by Disqus

Tags

32Bit 64Bit 7 Admin Tool Admin Tools Admin-Tool Admin-Tools AdminTool Adobe Adware All-in-One Anti-Spyware Anti-Virus Apple Backup Tools Browser Browsers Changing Default Directory Codec Data Recovery Download Manager Downloads Drive Utilities Driver Drivers Firefox Flash Freeware Google Graphics Internet Tool Internet-Tool Messaging Microsoft Microsoft Tool Micsellonous Monitoring Multimedia Networking News NVidia Office Tool Office-Tool PC Suite Press Release Registry Samsung Security Shareware Software Softwares Tutorials Vista Windows Windows 7 Windows 8